network hospital

Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Jaipur, Rajasthan

Insurer
State
City

Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Jaipur, Rajasthan

Total Hospitals: 59

Sr.No. Hospital Name Address State City Pin Contact No.
1Apex Hospitals (Pvt.) Ltd.RajasthanJaipur3020172751871 / 72 / 009828012
2Bhandari Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020182703851 /
3Rungta HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020174039
4Shubh Hospital (A Unit Of Sh. Purnanand Healthcare And Research Centre P. Ltd.)RajasthanJaipur3020212357223 / 2351
5Heart And General HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020012370
6Jain Eye Clinic And HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020042611211 / 2618
7Manu Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020192295567 / 2
8Bani Park HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020162203864
9Shah HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020162201023/ 2203914 / 09829012
10Vaishali Hospital And Surgical Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020212352
11Ginni Devi Memorial HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020202397334/2396
12Khandaka HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020182722922 / 2548
13Rajputana Hospital And Research Centre P. Ltd.RajasthanJaipur3020012351973 / 5179
14Deep Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020122466
15Bansal Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020052591
16Ghiya HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020162547
17Anand Hospital And Eye CentreRajasthanJaipur3020012371
18Gopinath Hospital Private LimitedRajasthanJaipur3020332793333 / 2793
19Holy Family HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020042622120 / 2621
20Saket HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020202785074 / 2785
21Soni Hospital ( A Unit Of Soni Medicare Limited )RajasthanJaipur3020045163700/5163
22Girdhar Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020172552
23Dwarka Orthopaedi And Trauma HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020015129420/5129
24Imperial HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020162300111 / 2302
25Dr. Agarwals Eye HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020015111850/ 5111
26Tandon Eye CentreRajasthanJaipur3020062222855 / 2221
27Ram Janki Memorial Vijay Vergiya HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020062751
28Ram Avtar Eye Hospital And Glaucoma PavilionRajasthanJaipur3020042621448 / 5121
29Royal Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020052708884 / 2762
30Tagore Hospital And Research InstituteRajasthanJaipur3020203020155 / 6515381 / 6450553 / 6450
31Bhagwan Mahaveer Cancer Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020172700107/2702
32Dhanvantari Life Care Pvt. LtdRajasthanJaipur3020202781
33Global Heart And General HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020212440629 / 5110629 / 09829010
34Kshitij Hospital And Medical Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020192812121 / 2812
35Santokba Durlabhji Memorial Hospital And Medical Research InstituteRajasthanJaipur3020152566251
36Fortis Health Management (North) LtdRajasthanJaipur3020172547000(TPAExtn: 5087,40
37Lucky HospitalRajasthanJaipur3039023294
38Amar Medical And Research CenterRajasthanJaipur3020202391892 / 2390787 / 09414202
39Shekhawati Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020232232
40S R Kalla HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020015112
41Pawan Hospital Pvt. Ltd.RajasthanJaipur3020022630954 / 09829013
42J. N. Mishra HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020212357763 / 09829056
43Advanced Neurology And Superspeciality HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020172724258 / 09829059379 / 09929108
44Agrawal HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020172750
45Marudhar HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020122356944/2357
46Jain HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020042610939/2604
47Sadhna Hospital Pvt. Ltd.RajasthanJaipur3020122350774 / 3208
48Dr. Virendra Laser And Phaco Surgery CentreRajasthanJaipur3020152707
49Kailash HospitalRajasthanJaipur301701222222 / 222
50City HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020012374
51Ashok Hospital And Research CentreRajasthanJaipur3020262250
52Kapoor Hospital (Eye Centre)RajasthanJaipur3020162303
53Jyoti Nursing Home Pvt.Ltd.RajasthanJaipur3020134047
54Narayana Hrudayalaya HospitalsRajasthanJaipur3020335192
55Bhardwaj HospitalRajasthanJaipur3030072864
56Max Vision Eye Care CentreRajasthanJaipur3020216506
57Sita Devi HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020192210
58Goyal HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020162280
59Cbl Memorial Holy Family HospitalRajasthanJaipur3020122336
Health Insurance Portability Banner

Insurance Calculator