network hospital

Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Pune, Maharashtra

Insurer
State
City

Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Pune, Maharashtra

Total Hospitals: 148

Sr.No. Hospital Name Address State City Pin Contact No.
1Bora HospitalMaharashtraPune41100226383453 /
2Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital And Research CentreMaharashtraPune41100440151
3Gandhi Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41104427655581 / 4
4Grant Medical Foundation, Ruby Hall ClinicMaharashtraPune41100166455145/66455
5Hardikar HospitalMaharashtraPune41100525535326
6Jehangir HospitalMaharashtraPune41100166811
7Kotbagi HospitalMaharashtraPune41100725882770 /
8Krishna General HospitalMaharashtraPune41103841403
9Lokmanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41100427456496 /
10Lokmanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41321827657001 / 002 /
11Lunkad HospitalMaharashtraPune41101227148194 /
12Medipoint Hospital Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41100739841
13National Institute Of OphthalmologyMaharashtraPune41100525536369 /
14Niramaya HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927607
15Poona Hospital And Research CentreMaharashtraPune41103024331706 / 66096
16Ranka HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724261530 / 1
17Sancheti Institute For Orthopaedics And Rehabilitation (S. I. O. R)MaharashtraPune41100528999965 / 27999999 / 28999
18Sanjeevan HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425423995/6725000
19Surya Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41101124574232 / 09822409
20Joshi ClinicMaharashtraPune41100525533361 / 5
21Jog Hospital C. D. C. R. FoundationMaharashtraPune41103825431758 / 25431362 / 25468235 / 09822874
22Dr. Makan Surgical Maternity And Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41102727281175 / 80
23Shahade HospitalMaharashtraPune4110094464
24Satyanand HospitalMaharashtraPune41104826838194 /26934928/26838
25Shraddha HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826823070 / 26818032 / 56241
26Saiseva Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100126334
27Devadhar Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41101727410
28Unity Ortho And Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41104324366858 / 24365
29Vaibhavi Hospital Hadapsar PuneMaharashtraPune41102826995933 / 26998
30Dhanashree HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927370583 / 27370
31Dhanwantari HospitalMaharashtraPune41104427656950 / 27659
32Om HospitalMaharashtraPune41103927128043 / 27128
33King Edward Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41101166037477/66037
34N M Wadia Instituteof CardiologyMaharashtraPune41100126058
35Poona Laser CenterMaharashtraPune41100425445
36Shree HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626681127/26683
37Karne Hospital Pvt Ltd .MaharashtraPune41103724264213/24265
38Sangam HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724212437 / 24216
39Chaitanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327355
40Sahyadri Speciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41100467213117/25403000 EXT / 1
41Shree Harneshwar ClinicMaharashtraPune410507223157 / 225
42Deendayal Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41100466498
43Gandhi Accident And General HospitalMaharashtraPune41103024459
44Medilaser Eye ClinicMaharashtraPune41101625434
45Kulkarni Endo Surgery InstituteMaharashtraPune41103825380
46Naik HospitalMaharashtraPune41100224472255/24476
47Shree Hospital And Maternity HomeMaharashtraPune41102727286809 / 2
48Sanjeevan Maternity And Surgical HospitalMaharashtraPune41100727297980 / 27298
49Ganga Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103626881990 / 9822289
50Kaushal HospitalMaharashtraPune41101727414
51Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41103330717977 / 30717687 /30717
52Ushakiran General HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826999
53Samarth Hospitals Pvt Ltd.MaharashtraPune41100924448
54Siddhi Hospital And Laproscopic Centre Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41104324375001 / 24365
55Deodhar Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425431578 /25467
56Yash HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826822
57Agarwal Maternity And General HospitalMaharashtraPune41101465312
58Paranjpe Eye Clinic And Eye Surgery CenterMaharashtraPune41100425674111 /32525
59Prakash Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425677
60Kamal Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103724212496/24216
61Sai Accident And Surgical HospitalMaharashtraPune4122089822106
62Joglekar HospitalMaharashtraPune41101625656170/25673
63Suraj Hospital, BibwewadiMaharashtraPune41103724273
64Sant Dyaneshwar Medical Education Research CentreMaharashtraPune41103024457
65Ashwini Hospital And Endoscopy CentreMaharashtraPune41101927461080/27461
66Kataria HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626695
67Parmar Hospital And Maternity HomeMaharashtraPune41100725897
68Rao Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103724212
69Bhide HospitalMaharashtraPune41103024531446 / 24537
70Yashashree Maternity And Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100924224527/24223
71Sharada ClinicMaharashtraPune41104226452
72Nande HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826996
73Noble HospitalMaharashtraPune41101366285
74Sunita Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41102826970209 / 32304
75Sant Dnyaneshwar Hospital Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune4110399,01,15,49,49,49,01,15,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,
76Shah Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626684058 / 26699578 / 09325112
77Seva HospitalMaharashtraPune41102727281771 / 09822014
78Deoyani HospitalMaharashtraPune41103825436380 / 09850811
79Inlaks And Budhrani HospitalMaharashtraPune41100166099999 / 09890066
80Shriniwas HospitalMaharashtraPune40004427660870 / 09890136
81Shashwat HospitalMaharashtraPune41103825452052 / 67296
82Mayur HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927492
83Life Care Hospital PimpriMaharashtraPune41101827464358 / 60308275 / 60308
84Kulkarni Hospital And Diagnostic CentreMaharashtraPune41105825230019/25234
85Sahyadri Hospital KothrudMaharashtraPune41103825393333
86Dharmadhikari Hospital, HadapsarMaharashtraPune41102826999
87Ashwini HospitalMaharashtraPune pimpri chinchwad41103327656901 / 09421059
88Komal Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100626680029/26681
89Yashda HospitalMaharashtraPune41100224458
90K. K. HospitalMaharashtraPune41101466823484/60302420/09423505575/09822410
91Thite HospitalMaharashtraPune41230727069
92Sahyadri Munot HospitalMaharashtraPune41104226444
93Om Shree Swami Samarth HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327455
94Patil HospitalMaharashtraPune41105124351
95Jhamwar Eye Hospital And ClinicMaharashtraPune41100924226209/2422
96Niramaya Hospital, WadgaonsheriMaharashtraPune41101427030
97Dr.Purohit HospitalMaharashtraPune41100924423957/244280
98Dwarika Sangamnerkar Medical FoundationMaharashtraPune41103066871
99Balaji HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427011844 / 09850663
100Kohakade HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427019
101Dhanwantari Hospital, Rasta PethMaharashtraPune41101126124
102Kurtkoti Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103825283595 / 25284647 / 09822095
103Pataskar HospitalMaharashtraPune41103968000
104Dugad HospitalMaharashtraPune41103732605525/24265
105Lifeline Hospital And IcuMaharashtraPune41103969148
106Attharva Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41050722337/320
107Bhalerao Ent HospitalMaharashtraPune41103527657512/69149
108Anand Hospital DhankawadiMaharashtraPune41104324371
109Matoshri HospitalMaharashtraPune412106238
110New Life Children'S HospitalMaharashtraPune41101765310
111Hutatma Rajguru HospitalMaharashtraPune410505223900 / 09860943
112Eyelight Laser And Eye Care Pvt. LtdMaharashtraPune41101727411
113Chavan HospitalMaharashtraPune411018773
114Lifeline Speciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41220727050
115Abane HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826993
116Aaditya Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41101765101
117Oyster And Pearl Hospital Pvt.Ltd. ShivajinagarMaharashtraPune41100530205
118Sahyadri HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826890401 /
119Surya Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune4105019881058
120Spandan Hospital I.C.U And Multispeciality, Dange ChowkMaharashtraPune41103365107091 / 2 / 3 / 4
121Medicare Hospital FoundationMaharashtraPune41102860787
122Divya Eye ClinicMaharashtraPune41100725881
123Ace HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425434
124Medilife Multispeciality Hospital And IcuMaharashtraPune41101727270
125Om HospitalMaharashtraPune41101625651
126Sai Shree Orthopedic Super Specility And Joint Replacement CenterMaharashtraPune41100741088
127Lmmf'S Mai Mangeshkar HospitalMaharashtraPune41105240541
128Kedarnath General HospitalMaharashtraPune4110159823914228 / 9823094
129Medipoint HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427019
130Inamdar HospitalMaharashtraPune41104030502247/61/62
131Om HospitalMaharashtraPune412209243
132Sayali Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41102365702
133Sevadham HospitalMaharashtraPune410507222456/224
134Onp Tulip HospitalMaharashtraPune41101630206
135Onp "Shree" HospitalMaharashtraPune41100430214
136Bhagwati NetralayaMaharashtraPune4105019270628
137Vinod Memorial Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41101526696
138Disha NetralayaMaharashtraPune41104427660
139S. K. Lithotripsy CentreMaharashtraPune41102826137
140Phoenix HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327270
141Vinnayak HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724273
142Saidham Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune4110399921722
143Dr. Raskar Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41103968109
144Global Hospital And Research InstituteMaharashtraPune41103066846
145Shree Sai Retina And Eye Care CenterMaharashtraPune41105124350
146Dr.Patil Ent HospitalMaharashtraPune41100627421
147Sanjeevanee Hospital Icu And Trauma UnitMaharashtraPune410501985099
148Sainath HospitalMaharashtraPune41210567313
Health Insurance Portability Banner

Insurance Calculator