network hospital

Bajaj Allianz Health Insurance Network Hospitals List in pune, Maharashtra

Insurer
State
City

Bajaj Allianz Health Insurance Network Hospitals List in pune, Maharashtra

Total Hospitals: 147

Sr.No. Hospital Name Address State City Pin Contact No.
1Bora HospitalMaharashtraPune41100226383453 /
2Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital And Research CentreMaharashtraPune41100440151
3Gandhi Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41104427655581 / 4
4Grant Medical Foundation, Ruby Hall ClinicMaharashtraPune41100166455145/66455
5Hardikar HospitalMaharashtraPune41100525535326
6Jehangir HospitalMaharashtraPune41100166811
7Kotbagi HospitalMaharashtraPune41100725882770 /
8Krishna General HospitalMaharashtraPune41103841403
9Lokmanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41100427456496 /
10Lokmanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41321827657001 / 002 /
11Lunkad HospitalMaharashtraPune41101227148194 /
12Medipoint Hospital Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41100739841
13National Institute Of OphthalmologyMaharashtraPune41100525536369 /
14Niramaya HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927607
15Poona Hospital And Research CentreMaharashtraPune41103024331706 / 66096
16Ranka HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724261530 / 1
17Sancheti Institute For Orthopaedics And Rehabilitation (S. I. O. R)MaharashtraPune41100528999965 / 27999999 / 28999
18Sanjeevan HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425423995/6725000
19Surya Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41101124574232 / 09822409
20Joshi ClinicMaharashtraPune41100525533361 / 5
21Jog Hospital C. D. C. R. FoundationMaharashtraPune41103825431758 / 25431362 / 25468235 / 09822874
22Dr. Makan Surgical Maternity And Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41102727281175 / 80
23Shahade HospitalMaharashtraPune4110094464
24Satyanand HospitalMaharashtraPune41104826838194 /26934928/26838
25Shraddha HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826823070 / 26818032 / 56241
26Saiseva Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100126334
27Devadhar Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41101727410
28Unity Ortho And Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41104324366858 / 24365
29Vaibhavi Hospital Hadapsar PuneMaharashtraPune41102826995933 / 26998
30Dhanashree HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927370583 / 27370
31Dhanwantari HospitalMaharashtraPune41104427656950 / 27659
32Om HospitalMaharashtraPune41103927128043 / 27128
33King Edward Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41101166037477/66037
34N M Wadia Instituteof CardiologyMaharashtraPune41100126058
35Poona Laser CenterMaharashtraPune41100425445
36Shree HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626681127/26683
37Karne Hospital Pvt Ltd .MaharashtraPune41103724264213/24265
38Sangam HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724212437 / 24216
39Chaitanya HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327355
40Sahyadri Speciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41100467213117/25403000 EXT / 1
41Shree Harneshwar ClinicMaharashtraPune410507223157 / 225
42Deendayal Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41100466498
43Gandhi Accident And General HospitalMaharashtraPune41103024459
44Medilaser Eye ClinicMaharashtraPune41101625434
45Kulkarni Endo Surgery InstituteMaharashtraPune41103825380
46Naik HospitalMaharashtraPune41100224472255/24476
47Shree Hospital And Maternity HomeMaharashtraPune41102727286809 / 2
48Sanjeevan Maternity And Surgical HospitalMaharashtraPune41100727297980 / 27298
49Ganga Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103626881990 / 9822289
50Kaushal HospitalMaharashtraPune41101727414
51Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalMaharashtraPune41103330717977 / 30717687 /30717
52Ushakiran General HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826999
53Samarth Hospitals Pvt Ltd.MaharashtraPune41100924448
54Siddhi Hospital And Laproscopic Centre Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune41104324375001 / 24365
55Deodhar Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425431578 /25467
56Yash HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826822
57Agarwal Maternity And General HospitalMaharashtraPune41101465312
58Paranjpe Eye Clinic And Eye Surgery CenterMaharashtraPune41100425674111 /32525
59Prakash Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425677
60Kamal Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103724212496/24216
61Sai Accident And Surgical HospitalMaharashtraPune4122089822106
62Joglekar HospitalMaharashtraPune41101625656170/25673
63Suraj Hospital, BibwewadiMaharashtraPune41103724273
64Sant Dyaneshwar Medical Education Research CentreMaharashtraPune41103024457
65Ashwini Hospital And Endoscopy CentreMaharashtraPune41101927461080/27461
66Kataria HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626695
67Parmar Hospital And Maternity HomeMaharashtraPune41100725897
68Rao Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103724212
69Bhide HospitalMaharashtraPune41103024531446 / 24537
70Yashashree Maternity And Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100924224527/24223
71Sharada ClinicMaharashtraPune41104226452
72Nande HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826996
73Noble HospitalMaharashtraPune41101366285
74Sunita Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41102826970209 / 32304
75Sant Dnyaneshwar Hospital Pvt. Ltd.MaharashtraPune4110399,01,15,49,49,49,01,15,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,
76Shah Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41100626684058 / 26699578 / 09325112
77Seva HospitalMaharashtraPune41102727281771 / 09822014
78Deoyani HospitalMaharashtraPune41103825436380 / 09850811
79Inlaks And Budhrani HospitalMaharashtraPune41100166099999 / 09890066
80Shriniwas HospitalMaharashtraPune40004427660870 / 09890136
81Shashwat HospitalMaharashtraPune41103825452052 / 67296
82Mayur HospitalMaharashtraPune41101927492
83Life Care Hospital PimpriMaharashtraPune41101827464358 / 60308275 / 60308
84Kulkarni Hospital And Diagnostic CentreMaharashtraPune41105825230019/25234
85Sahyadri Hospital KothrudMaharashtraPune41103825393333
86Dharmadhikari Hospital, HadapsarMaharashtraPune41102826999
87Komal Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41100626680029/26681
88Yashda HospitalMaharashtraPune41100224458
89K. K. HospitalMaharashtraPune41101466823484/60302420/09423505575/09822410
90Thite HospitalMaharashtraPune41230727069
91Sahyadri Munot HospitalMaharashtraPune41104226444
92Om Shree Swami Samarth HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327455
93Patil HospitalMaharashtraPune41105124351
94Jhamwar Eye Hospital And ClinicMaharashtraPune41100924226209/2422
95Niramaya Hospital, WadgaonsheriMaharashtraPune41101427030
96Dr.Purohit HospitalMaharashtraPune41100924423957/244280
97Dwarika Sangamnerkar Medical FoundationMaharashtraPune41103066871
98Balaji HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427011844 / 09850663
99Kohakade HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427019
100Dhanwantari Hospital, Rasta PethMaharashtraPune41101126124
101Kurtkoti Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41103825283595 / 25284647 / 09822095
102Pataskar HospitalMaharashtraPune41103968000
103Dugad HospitalMaharashtraPune41103732605525/24265
104Lifeline Hospital And IcuMaharashtraPune41103969148
105Attharva Accident HospitalMaharashtraPune41050722337/320
106Bhalerao Ent HospitalMaharashtraPune41103527657512/69149
107Anand Hospital DhankawadiMaharashtraPune41104324371
108Matoshri HospitalMaharashtraPune412106238
109New Life Children'S HospitalMaharashtraPune41101765310
110Hutatma Rajguru HospitalMaharashtraPune410505223900 / 09860943
111Eyelight Laser And Eye Care Pvt. LtdMaharashtraPune41101727411
112Chavan HospitalMaharashtraPune411018773
113Lifeline Speciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41220727050
114Abane HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826993
115Aaditya Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41101765101
116Oyster And Pearl Hospital Pvt.Ltd. ShivajinagarMaharashtraPune41100530205
117Sahyadri HospitalMaharashtraPune41102826890401 /
118Surya Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune4105019881058
119Spandan Hospital I.C.U And Multispeciality, Dange ChowkMaharashtraPune41103365107091 / 2 / 3 / 4
120Medicare Hospital FoundationMaharashtraPune41102860787
121Divya Eye ClinicMaharashtraPune41100725881
122Ace HospitalMaharashtraPune41100425434
123Medilife Multispeciality Hospital And IcuMaharashtraPune41101727270
124Om HospitalMaharashtraPune41101625651
125Sai Shree Orthopedic Super Specility And Joint Replacement CenterMaharashtraPune41100741088
126Lmmf'S Mai Mangeshkar HospitalMaharashtraPune41105240541
127Kedarnath General HospitalMaharashtraPune4110159823914228 / 9823094
128Medipoint HospitalMaharashtraPune41101427019
129Inamdar HospitalMaharashtraPune41104030502247/61/62
130Om HospitalMaharashtraPune412209243
131Sayali Nursing HomeMaharashtraPune41102365702
132Sevadham HospitalMaharashtraPune410507222456/224
133Onp Tulip HospitalMaharashtraPune41101630206
134Onp "Shree" HospitalMaharashtraPune41100430214
135Bhagwati NetralayaMaharashtraPune4105019270628
136Vinod Memorial Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune41101526696
137Disha NetralayaMaharashtraPune41104427660
138S. K. Lithotripsy CentreMaharashtraPune41102826137
139Phoenix HospitalMaharashtraPune41103327270
140Vinnayak HospitalMaharashtraPune41103724273
141Saidham Multispeciality HospitalMaharashtraPune4110399921722
142Dr. Raskar Eye HospitalMaharashtraPune41103968109
143Global Hospital And Research InstituteMaharashtraPune41103066846
144Shree Sai Retina And Eye Care CenterMaharashtraPune41105124350
145Dr.Patil Ent HospitalMaharashtraPune41100627421
146Sanjeevanee Hospital Icu And Trauma UnitMaharashtraPune410501985099
147Sainath HospitalMaharashtraPune41210567313
Health Insurance Portability Banner

Insurance Calculator